COLD BREWS
ESPRESSO HOT
Affogato
$9.25Your choice of Gelato drowned in two shots of espresso

Americano
$4.9512oz Double espresso lungo and water

Cappuccino
$5.5012oz Double espresso and frothy milk

Dalia
$6.7512oz Frothy milk with Cocoa, cinnamon, hint of cayenne pepper, honey and single shot of espresso

Espresso- Single
$3.25
Espresso- Double
$4.15
Latte
$5.5012oz Double espresso and frothy milk

Macchiato
$4.254oz Single espresso with a spot of crema

Macchiato Double
$6.256oz Double espresso with a spot of Crema

Marocchino
$7.5012oz Double espresso, frothy milk,and nutella topped with cocoa powder

Mocha
$7.0012oz Double espresso with chocolate frothy chocolate milk topped with cocoa powder

Espresso Panna
$5.19Double espresso topped with whipped cream sprinkled with cocoa powder

Espresso- Triple
$5.19
ESPRESSO ICED
Iced americano
$5.2520 oz. Three extra long shots poured over ice

Iced Dalia
$7.55Iced espresso
$4.50Three shots of espresso poured over ice

Iced latte
$6.253 shots of espresso poured over milk

Iced marocchino
$8.59Three shots of espresso poured over milk into a nutella rimmed cup topped with cocoa powder

Iced mocha
$7.50Shakerato
$7.50Three shots of espresso and two sugar packets mixed in a martini shaker

COFFEE, TEA, NON-ESPRESSO
Chai Tea (Hot)
$5.50
Chai Tea (Iced)
$6.50
Chocolate (Iced)
$7.29
Coffee
$3.00
Hot Chocolate
$6.25
London Fog
$5.19Lucky
$6.5012oz Steamed Milk, lavender syrup, Cayenne pepper, Cinnamon, Honey

Lucky (Iced)
$6.5020oz Steamed Milk, lavander syrup, Cayenne pepper, Cinnamon, Honey poured over ice
Matcha (Hot)
$5.50
Matcha (Iced)
$6.50
Milk
$2.60Tea (Hot)
$4.50
Tea (Iced)
$5.50
CROISSANTS
Avocado croissant
$11.25Avocado, Egg and Swiss Cheese

Bacon croissant
$11.50Bacon, Egg, Swiss Cheese and Balsamic glaze

Caprese croissant
$10.75Egg, Mozzarella, Tomato and Pesto

Chicken croissant
$11.50Egg, Chicken, Swiss Cheese, Pesto, Caesar dressing
Fresh Fruit croissant
$9.75Banana, Strawberry, Nutella and Honey

Gelato croissant
$9.65Scoop of your choice of gelato inside a savory croissant
Ham and Cheese croissant
$9.25Ham and Swiss Cheese

Ham, Cheese and Egg croissant
$11.25Ham, Swiss Cheese and Egg
Nutella croissant
$6.50Plain croissant filled with Nutella

Pistachio croissant
$6.50Plain croissant filled with Pistachio Cream

Plain croissant
$5.40
Prosciutto croissant
$12.75Prosciutto, Egg and Mozzarella

Salmon croissant
$13.50Salmon, Egg, Mozzarella and Balsamic

Strawberry croissant
$6.50Plain croissant filled with Strawberry jam

TOASTS & MORE
Acai bowl
$9.75Fruit Bowl (Strawberries, Banana, Blueberries), and Acai, topped with Granola, Coconut Flakes, Honey

Smashed Avocado Toast
$11.50Multigrain bread, Avocado, Poached Egg, Microgreens, Pesto, Balsamic Glaze

Rising sun
$10.50Multigrain bread, Almond Butter, Bananas, Strawberries, Blueberries, Coconut Flakes, Cinnamon, and Honey

Breakfast Plate
$19.99
PANINI
Caprese panino
$15.00Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Fresh Basil, Pesto, Balsamic, and Olive Oil

Chicken panino
$15.75Chicken Breast, Tomatoes, Avocado, Mixed Greens, Pesto-Mayo, Olive Oil

Egg panino
$15.95Egg, Bacon, Swiss Cheese, Tomatoes, Fresh Basil, Olive Oil

Ocean panino
$17.75Smoked Salmon, Fresh Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Microgreens, Balsamic Glaze, Olive Oil

Pappalecco panino
$15.75Ham, Fresh Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Mixed Greens, Thousand Island Dressing, Olive Oil

Toscano panino
$16.95Imported Prosciutto, Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Fresh Basil, Olive Oil

Vegan panino
$16.95Tofu, Avocado, Tomatoes, Microgreens, Balsamic Glaze, Olive Oil

PIZZA
4 Cheese
$20.75ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Fior di Latte Mozzarella, Gorgonzola, Smoked Scamorza, Parmigiano, Walnuts, Honey, Arugula, Basil

Calzone
$21.85ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Fior di Latte Mozzarella, Parmesan Cheese, Pepperoni, Onions, Mushrooms, Imported San Marzano Tomatoes

Capricciosa
$18.99ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Fior di Latte Mozzarella, Imported San Marzano Tomatoes, Ham, Kalamata Olives, Mushrooms, Artichokes

Diavola
$20.75ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Imported San Marzano tomatoes, Fior di Latte Mozzarella, Parmigiano Cheese, Onions and Bacon

Milano
$20.75ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Fior di latte Mozzarella, Gorgonzola Cheese, Bacon, Mushrooms, Honey

Farmer's
$20.05Bacon, Fior di Latte Mozzarella, Smoked Scamorza Cheese, Potatoes

Margherita
$17.45ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Imported San Marzano tomatoes, Fior di Latte Mozzarella, Parmigiano Cheese, Fresh Basil, Olive oil

Napoli
$19.75ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Imported San Marzano tomatoes, Fior di Latte Mozzarella, Parmigiano cheese, Anchovies, Capers, Oregano, Fresh Basil

Pappalecco
$23.89ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Fior di latte mozzarella, Crudo Prosciutto, Cherry tomatoes, Burrata Cheese, Arugula, Fresh Basil, Olive Oil

Pepperoni
$18.69ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Imported San Marzano tomatoes, Fior di Latte Mozzarella, Pepperoni Salame, Onions, Parmigiano Cheese, Fresh Basil

Salsiccia
$20.75ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Pork Sausage, Imported San Marzano tomatoes, Fior di Latte Mozzarella, Onions, Provolone Cheese

Vegana
$19.75ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Imported San Marzano tomatoes, Daiya Vegan Cheese, Artichokes, Mushrooms, Onions, Arugula, Fresh Basil
Vegetariana
$19.75ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Imported San Marzano Tomatoes, Fior di Latte Mozzarella, Artichokes, Arugula, Parmigiano Cheese, Portobello Mushrooms, Onions, Fresh Basil

Focaccia Bread
$10.39ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM

Pizza Dough
$10.39ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Our freshly made uncooked pizza dough for DIY pizza
Nutella Pizza
$18.75ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Nutella, strawberries and sliced almonds

Italy meets Mexico
$21.79ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Imported San Marzano Tomatoes, Provolone Cheese, Ham, Chicken, Onions, Red pepper flakes, Cayenne Pepper
Meat Lovers
$23.89ONLY AVAILABLE AFTER 11:00 AM Imported San Marzano Tomatoes, Fior Di Latte Mozzarella, Bacon, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Ham, Parmigiano Cheese, Onions
SALADS
Caprese salad
$15.00Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Fresh Basil, Pesto, Toasted Almonds, Multigrain Bread

Chicken salad
$18.50Grilled Chicken, Mixed Greens, Cherry Tomatoes, Almonds, Dried Cranberries, Sunflower Seeds, Blueberries, Microgreens, Olive Oil and Dressing of Choice

House salad
$12.50Mixed Greens, Cherry Tomatoes, Almonds, Dried Cranberries, Sunflower Seeds, Blueberries, Microgreens, Olive Oil and Dressing of Choice

Prosciutto salad
$20.00Prosciutto, Mixed Greens, Cherry Tomatoes, Almonds, Dried Cranberries, Sunflower Seeds, Blueberries, Microgreens, Olive Oil and Dressing of Choice

Salmon salad
$20.00Smoked Salmon, Mixed Greens, Cherry Tomatoes, Almonds, Dried Cranberries, Sunflower Seeds, Blueberries, Microgreens, Olive Oil and Dressing of Choice

Tofu salad
$18.50Tofu, Mixed Greens, Cherry Tomatoes, Almonds, Dried Cranberries, Sunflower Seeds, Blueberries, Microgreens, Olive Oil and Dressing of Choice

Side Salad
$4.45Mixed greens, cherry tomatoes, sliced almonds, sunflower seeds, olive oil and choice of dressing
PASTRY CASE SAVORY
Caprese Focaccia
$8.35Fresh mozzarella, tomatoes and pesto on Focaccia bread
Ham & Cheese Focaccia
$10.39Ham and Swiss Cheese on Focaccia bread

Mediterranean Quiche
$9.10Roasted red peppers, carmelized onions and spinach tossed together with French and Egg Bread, baked in a creamy custard with Herbed Feta and Spinach filling
Spinach & Artichoke Quiche
$9.10Egg, Spinach, Artichoke, Caramelized Onions and feta
Veggie Frittata
$9.65Egg, Mushroom and potato. Gluten Free

Bacon Frittata
$9.65Egg, Bacon and potato. Gluten Free

Valdostana
$8.85Mozzarella and pizza sauce in a flakey pastry crust

PASTRY CASE SWEET
Almond Croissant
$7.29Glazed Croissant filled almond paste

Almond Tortino
$7.25Thick bread pudding made with croissants, caramel and almonds

Biscottino Chocolate
$2.09Nutella sandwiched between two soft shortbread cookies

Biscottino Fragola
$2.09Strawberry jam sandwiched between two soft shortbread cookies

Cannoli
$8.59Cannolo shell filled with vanilla ricotta

Chocolate Chip Cookie
$4.95
Chocolate Chip Macadamia Cookie
$4.95Chocolate Chip, Coconut, Macadamia Nut Cookie

Crostata Lemon
$8.85Lemon tart

Crostata Nonna
$8.35Vanilla lemon tart

Limoncello Cake
$7.55Limoncello Cake

Muffin Blueberry
$6.25
Muffin Nutella
$6.25
Crostata Nutella
$8.35
Palmier
$4.55Sugared puff pastry drizzled with chocolate and pistachio

Special Order Full Crostata: Lemon (GF)
$67.60Special Order Full Crostata: Nonna
$57.20Special Order Full Crostata: Nutella
$57.20Tiramisu
$9.35
Chocolate Torta GF
$7.55Rich Chocolate Cake (Gluten Free)

GELATO
SODA/WATER
Aqua Panna
$4.15Aranciata / Orange
$3.39Aranciata Rossa / Blood Orange
$3.39Coke
$3.15Diet Coke
$3.15Italian Soda Blackberry
$5.19Pellegrino with Blackberry Syrup

Limonata
$3.39OJ Orange Juice
$5.19Pellegrino
$4.15Italian Soda Strawberry
$5.19Pellegrino with Strawberry Syrup

Italian Soda Watermelon
$5.19Pellegrino with Watermelon Syrup




